English (Computer Hardware)
all-in-one microcomputer [correct]
OBS: A computer system consisting of major systems components -a central processing unit, memory, input/output interfaces, circuitry, disk drives, cathode ray tube screen and keyboard- all within a single housing.
French (Matériel informatique)
système monobloc [proposition, nom masculin]