English (Financial Accounting; Market Prices)
fragmentation pricing
OBS: allocation of costs to small segments of a(...) business and the establishment of prices for each of the segments, using as a basis the costs(...) allocated plus an amount for earnings.
French (Comptabilité générale; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix hiérarchisés