English (Health Law; Social Services and Social Work)
allocation plan [correct]
CONT: [The Minister] shall approve the part of the regional service organization plans... and the financial resource allocation plan submitted to him by each regional board.
French (Droit de la santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
plan de répartition [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [Le ministre] approuve la partie des plans régionaux d'organisation de services [...] et le plan de répartition des ressources financières que lui soumet chaque régie régionale.