English (Climate Change)
allocation plan for the assigned amount [correct]; assigned amount allocation plan [correct]
French (Changements climatiques)
plan de répartition de la quantité attribuée [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Cambio climático)
plan de distribución de la cantidad atribuida