English (Foreign Trade)
allocation of quotas [correct]; quota allocation [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
répartition des contingents [correct, nom féminin]; attribution des contingents [nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
asignación de contingentes [correct, nom féminin]