English (Military Logistics; Military Administration)
resource allocation figure [correct, OTAN]; RAF [correct, OTAN]
French (Logistique militaire; Administration militaire)
montant de la dotation [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; RAF [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; montant des ressources à affecter [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; RAF [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; RAF