English (Organization Planning)
Post planning system [correct]
CONT: The Department of External Affairs and International Trade should ensure that the Post planning system contains accurate information on all Post activities related to the allocation of the Trade Officers’ work time to responsive activities and new initiatives.
French (Planification d'organisation)
système de planification des missions [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Système mis en place pour la planification des activités des missions diplomatiques du Canada à l'étranger.