English (Financial Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
status of allocations
PHR: Cumulative status of allocations.
French (Comptabilité générale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
état des allocations [nom masculin]
OBS: État récapitulatif des allocations
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
estado de las asignaciones [nom masculin]
OBS: Estado acumulativo de las asignaciones