English (Cytology; Genetics; Biotechnology)
allocyclic
OBS: allocycly: A difference in the characteristics of coiling behavior of different chromosomes or portions of chromosomes.
French (Cytologie; Génétique; Biotechnologie)
allocyclique
Spanish (Citología; Genética; Biotecnología)
alocíclico