English (Medication)
OKT-3 [correct]
CONT: Treatment of steroid-resistant renal allograft rejection with OKT-3 and plasmapheresis.
French (Médicaments)
OKT-3 [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: OKT-3 - Thérapeutique du rejet des allogreffes.