English (Mineralogy)
kieselaluminite [correct]; kieselalumin [correct]
OBS: A mixture of allophane and aluminite.
French (Minéralogie)
kiesel aluminite [correct]
OBS: Mélange d'allophane et d'aluminite (...) Décrit par Groningen et Appel en 1851.