English (Mineralogy)
viterbite [correct]
DEF: A mixture of allophane and wavellite(?).
French (Minéralogie)
viterbite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Mélange d'allophane et d'évansite. Santa Rossa, Viterbo, Boyaca (Colombie).