English (Archaeology)
Inuit gut artifact [correct]
CONT: Pippa Cruickshank(Accredited Conservation-Restorer, Institute of Conservation, United Kingdom) is the Manager of the Textile and Fibres Studio in the Department of Conservation and Scientific Research at the British Museum, specializing in archaeological, ethnographic, and painted textiles, Inuit gut artifacts, and amber.
French (Archéologie)
artéfact organique inuit [proposition, nom masculin]