English (Petrochemistry; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
amber petroleum
French (Chimie du pétrole; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
pétroléine [nom féminin]
Spanish (Petroquímica; Petróleo bruto y derivados)
petroleína [nom féminin]