English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sweet-amber [correct]; tutsan [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis androsème [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypericaceae.