English (Lighting (Construction); Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
outdoor wall fixture [correct]
OBS: (...) with amber glass chimneys. About 12 1/2" high.
French (Éclairage (Construction); Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
applique d'extérieur
OBS: Diffuseur en verre ambre. 12 1/2" de haut.