English (Musculoskeletal System)
ambidexter [correct, adjectif]; ambidextrous [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Having equal facility in the use of both hands.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
ambidextre [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui peut se servir également des deux mains.