English (Security Devices; CBRNE Operations)
multi-agent detector [correct]; multi agent detector [correct]
CONT: Multi-agent detector for ambient air.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Opérations CBRNE)
détecteur d'agents multiples [proposition, nom masculin]