English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
range-cell ambiguities [correct, pluriel]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
ambiguïtés télémétriques [nom féminin, pluriel]