English (Paleontology)
brachiole [correct]
OBS: A slender food-gathering appendage attached at [the] border of [the] ambulacrum [of a blastoid]
French (Paléontologie)
brachiole [correct]
OBS: (...) un petit bras [chez un Blastoïde]