English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
medical and ambulance service [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: medical and ambulance service : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service médical et ambulancier [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: service médical et ambulancier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio médico y de ambulancia [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: servicio médico y de ambulancia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).