English (Mental Disorders)
mild psychiatric case
OBS: mild psychiatric cases : open ward, ambulatory psychiatric patients who are cooperative and have proven themselves reliable under observation.
French (Troubles mentaux)
cas psychiatrique léger [proposition, nom masculin]