English (Parasitoses)
amoebiasis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A06.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
amibiase, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A06.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.