English (Parasitoses; The Skin)
cutaneous amoebiasis [correct]
OBS: A06.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Appareil cutané)
amibiase cutanée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A06.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.