English (Parasitoses; The Lungs)
amoebic lung abscess [correct]
OBS: A06.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Poumons)
abcès amibien du poumon [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: A06.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.