English (Working Practices and Conditions)
amended plan
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 146(12)
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
régime modifié
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 146(12)