English (Patents (Law))
amendment after allowance [correct]
CONT: Fee required when submitting an amendment after allowance.
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit))
modification après acceptation [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Taxe applicable au dépôt d'une modification après acceptation.