English (Insurance)
agents’ accounts receivable
OBS: Cash receipts will consist mainly of :(a) Amounts for credit to Agents’ Accounts Receivable(b) Amounts for credit to Reinsurance Accounts Receivable(...)
French (Assurances)
compte recevable des courtiers
OBS: Les principaux items de la caisse sont: a) Les montants au crédit des comptes recevables des courtiers b) Les montants au crédit des comptes recevables des réassureurs (...)