English (Air Transport)
amphibian gyroplane [correct]
OBS: Table 1. Classification of aircraft.
French (Transport aérien)
autogyre amphibie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tableau 1. Classification des aéronefs.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
giroplano anfibio [correct, nom masculin]