English (Paleontology)
trematosaurus [correct, latin]; trematosaurus [correct, latin]
OBS: A genus of large labyrinthedont amphibians(...) from the Triassic rocks of Germany(...)
French (Paléontologie)
trématosaure [correct]; trematosaurus [latin]
OBS: Amphibien stégocéphale stéréospondyle, ou labyrinthodonte, cantonné dans les terrains triasiques.