English (Paleontology)
Mastodonsaurus [correct]
OBS: (...) a genus of Old World Triassic amphibians containing the largest known labyrinthodonts(...)
French (Paléontologie)
mastodonsaurus [correct]
OBS: Gigantesque amphibien du groupe des labyrinthodontes, fossiles dans le Trias.