English (Translation (General); Business and Administrative Documents; Labour Disputes)
amplify any part of a report [correct]
OBS: The minister.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Conflits du travail)
développer toute partie du rapport [correct]
OBS: Le ministre.