English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
amplitude of the movements [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
amplitude des mouvements [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
amplitud de los movimientos [correct, nom féminin]