English (Symptoms (Medicine))
fine tremor [correct]
DEF: Any tremor in which the oscillatory movements are fine, of small amplitude, and often rapid. One such is the accentuated physiologic tremor occurring in anxiety.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
tremblement léger [nom masculin]