English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
double European standard format [correct]
OBS: The modular AMS 85 for assembling single computer and multicomputer systems has capabilities in double European standard format which encompasses three intelligence levels.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
format standard européen double [proposition, nom masculin]