English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
stanozolol [correct]
DEF: A synthetic steroid that has anabolic and androgenic properties.
OBS: Chemical formula: C21H32N2O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stanozolol [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C21H32N2O
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
stanozolol [nom masculin]
OBS: Fórmula química: C21H32N2O