English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
dietary folate deficiency anemia [correct]; dietary folate deficiency anaemia [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D52.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie par carence alimentaire en acide folique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D52.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.