English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
anemia due to disorders of glycolytic enzymes [correct]; anaemia due to disorders of glycolytic enzymes [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D55.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie due à des anomalies des enzymes glycolytiques [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D55.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.