English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
drug-induced nonautoimmune hemolytic anemia [correct]; drug-induced nonautoimmune haemolytic anaemia [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D59.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie hémolytique non auto-immune, due à des médicaments [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D59.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.