English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
sutritional anemia, unspecified [correct]; sutritional anaemia, unspecified [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D53.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie nutritionnelle, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D53.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.