English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other dietary vitamin B12 deficiency anemia [correct]; other dietary vitamin B12 deficiency anaemia [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D51.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies par carence alimentaire en vitamine B12 [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D51.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.