English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
acquired hemolytic anemia, unspecified [correct]; acquired haemolytic anaemia, unspecified [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D59.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie hémolytique acquise, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D59.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.