English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny; Mathematical Geography; Cartography)
interpreted relief [correct]
OBS: interpreted relief: term used at Natural Resources Canada - Earth Sciences Sector.
PHR: Anaglyph perspective view of the interpreted relief.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie; Géographie mathématique; Cartographie)
relief interprété [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: relief interprété : terme en usage à Ressources naturelles Canada - Secteur des sciences de la Terre.
PHR: Perspective anaglyphique du relief interprété.