English (Rights and Freedoms; Special-Language Phraseology)
expose her breasts [correct]
CONT: Every one commits an offence who, surreptitiously, observes... a person who is in circumstances that give rise to a reasonable expectation of privacy, if... the person is in a place in which a person can reasonably be expected to be nude, to expose his or her genital organs or anal region or her breasts...
French (Droits et libertés; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
exposer ses seins [correct]
CONT: Commet une infraction quiconque, subrepticement, observe [une personne]se trouvant dans des circonstances pour lesquelles il existe une attente raisonnable de protection en matière de vie privée, dans l'un des cas suivants : la personne est dans un lieu où il est raisonnable de s'attendre à ce qu'une personne soit nue, expose ses seins, ses organes génitaux ou sa région anale [...]