English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
diclofenac [correct]
OBS: A non-steroidal anti-inflammatory agent(NSAID) with antipyretic and analgesic actions. It is primarily available as the sodium salt.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diclofénac [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Un anti-inflammatoire non stéroïdien avec des effets antipyrétiques et analgésiques. Il est surtout disponible sous forme de sels de sodium.
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclofenaco [nom masculin]