English (Medication)
diflunisal [correct]
CONT: Diflunisal is a non-steroidal drug with analgesic, anti-inflammatory and antipyretic properties.
French (Médicaments)
diflunisal [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le diflunisal est un médicament non stéroïdien pourvu de propriétés analgésique, anti-inflammatoire et antipyrétique.
Spanish (Medicamentos)
diflunisal [nom masculin]