English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
meclonazepam [correct, nom]
CONT: Meclonazepam is an analog of clonazepam...
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Drogues et toxicomanie)
méclonazépam [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le méclonazépam est un analogue du clonazépam [...]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Drogas y toxicomanía)
meclonazepam [nom masculin]