English (Information Processing (Informatics))
big analog data [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Big analog data examples consist of light, [radio frequency] signals, vibrations, temperatures and so on.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données analogiques massives [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
macrodatos analógicos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]