English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Dietetics)
soy protein concentrate [correct]; soybean protein concentrate [correct]
CONT: Soybean protein concentrates have been used as stabilized dispersions in milk-like beverages and simulated dairy products such as sour cream analog.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Diététique)
concentré de protéines de soya [correct, nom masculin]; concentré de protéines de soja [correct, nom masculin]