English (Aeroindustry)
analog weapon replaceable assemblies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Reference: change 62 of the Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-001.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
ensembles remplaçables analogiques [pluriel]