English (Artificial Intelligence)
K-tree [correct]
CONT: K-trees are developed as K-dimensional analog of quad-trees and oct-trees. K-trees can be used for modeling K-dimensional data.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
arbre-K [correct, nom masculin]