English (Internet and Telematics; Office Automation)
Group 2 [correct]
DEF: CCITT classification of analog facsimile devices which operate at a speed of three minutes using AM modulation. A two-minute speed is also included in this class as a manufacturer's option.
French (Internet et télématique; Bureautique)
Groupe 2 [proposition, nom masculin]