English (Internet and Telematics; Office Automation)
Group 1 [correct]
DEF: CCITT classification of analog facsimile devices which operate at the speed of six minutes using FM modulation. A four-minute speed is also included in this category as a manufacturer's option.
French (Internet et télématique; Bureautique)
Groupe 1 [proposition, nom masculin]