English (Legal System)
organic theory of corporate law
OBS: organic theory of history : Viewing or explaining something as having a growth and development analogous to that of living organisms.
French (Théorie du droit)
théorie organique du droit des sociétés [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: organique : Qui est propre aux êtres organisés.