English (Clinical Psychology)
anti-analysand [proposition]
OBS: analysand : An individual undergoing psychological analysis or psychoanalytic therapy.
French (Psychologie clinique)
anti-analysant
OBS: discours qui s'apparente à celui des patients décrits par McDougal sous le thème d'anti-analysant.