English (Organization Planning; Inventory and Material Management; Production Management)
annual acquisition summary [correct]
CONT: The Director is responsible for the analysis, preparation and presentation of Regional documents/input to RCMP [Royal Canadian Mounted Police] plans, reports to central agencies and/or Parliament including : the Long Term Capital Plan, Long Term Procurement Plan, Annual Acquisition Plan, Annual Acquisition Summary...
OBS: annual acquisition summary: Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP)
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Gestion de la production)
résumé d'acquisition annuel [proposition, nom masculin]; sommaire d'acquisition annuel [proposition, nom masculin]