English (Federal Administration; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction)
non-accords policy
CONT: They are accountable for activities related to : accords policy; oil and gas operations in non-accords policy; assessment of environmental factors; regulations; statutory economic analysis and hydrocarbon production; and land management.
French (Administration fédérale; Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
politique non visée par les ententes [proposition, nom féminin]