English (Statistics)
one-tailed T-Test
OBS: The analysis of the data will be conducted either using a non parametric statistic such as the Mann-Whitney U-Test or using one-tailed T-Tests with a. 10 confidence level.
French (Statistique)
test t unilatéral; test de Student unilatéral [voir observation]
OBS: Renseignement: 2kH-7dc.
OBS: «test de Student unilatéral» : Renseignement: 2kH-7dc.