English (Organization Planning)
outcome focus
CONT: Some dimensions of comparison among concepts can also be identified : 1. process/outcome focus, 2. level of analysis, and 3. person/job focus.
French (Planification d'organisation)
importance accordée aux résultats [proposition, nom féminin]