English (Information Processing (Informatics))
parallel data analysis [correct]
CONT: Parallel data analysis accelerates the investigation of data sets of all sizes, and is indispensable when processing huge volumes of data.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
analyse de données par parallélisme [proposition, nom féminin]