English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
strategic disposal [correct]
CONT: At this stage in strategic disposal, departments should have the information necessary to complete a strategic analysis report.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
aliénation stratégique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: À cette étape de l'aliénation stratégique, les ministères doivent disposer de l'information nécessaire pour préparer un rapport d'analyse stratégique.