English (Soil Science)
exchangeable cations
OBS: Sources : Canadian Society of Soil Science. Manual on Soil Sampling and Methods of Analysis. 2nd ed. J. A. McKeague, ed. Ottawa(?), 1978, p. 72.
French (Science du sol)
cations échangeables [nom masculin]