English (General Vocabulary)
intuitive analysis
CONT: This section contains the pseudocode, the specifications and an intuitive analysis of the operation of each algorithm.
French (Vocabulaire général)
analyse intuitive [nom féminin]
CONT: Une analyse intuitive des effets d'une variation de prix sur la demande d'un bien donné.