English (Translation (General))
post-election analysis and review [correct]
CONT: But even then, their work was not quite finished, because they still had to undertake their post-election analysis and review.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
bilan de l'élection [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Cependant, leur travail n'est pas tout à fait achevé : ils doivent encore faire le bilan de l'élection.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
evaluación postelectoral [nom féminin]