English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
analytical input
CONT: The data fields range from the basic mandatory fields such as accession number, to source information, detailed research data and analytical input from dating techniques.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
entrée sous la vedette-matière [proposition, nom féminin]