English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Radiography (Medicine))
analytical X-ray equipment; X-ray analysis equipment; X-ray equipment
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Radiographie (Médecine))
appareils d'analyse aux rayons X [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; appareils d'analyse à rayons X [nom masculin, pluriel]