English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tetramethylurea [correct]
OBS: Properties : Liquid,... soluble in water and organic solvents. Use : Solvent; analytical reagent.
OBS: Chemical formula: C5H12NO2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétraméthylurée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C5H12NO2